Volleyball-Mixedliga Augsburg

Fixtures - Saison 2023/24


3 Damen, 3 Herren
Opponents Match Date Venue
Hinrunde
Die Unberechenbaren
KO's Pritscher
Fri, 3/22/2024
8:30 PM CET
Eichenwald-Sporthalle
Rückrunde
Die Unberechenbaren
Wattebomber
Fri, 3/1/2024
8:30 PM CET
Eichenwald-Sporthalle
KO's Pritscher
Los Locotos
Mon, 3/4/2024
8:45 PM CET
Turnhalle Anhausen
KO's Pritscher
Die Unberechenbaren
Mon, 3/11/2024
8:45 PM CET
Turnhalle Anhausen
Wattebomber
Die Unverwüstlichen
Tue, 3/12/2024
8:30 PM CET
Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule
Die Unverwüstlichen
Los Locotos
Tue, 3/19/2024
9:00 PM CET
Schulturnhalle Westheim
Die Unberechenbaren
Die Unverwüstlichen
Fri, 4/12/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Eichenwald-Sporthalle
Los Locotos
Wattebomber
Fri, 4/12/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle
Wattebomber
KO's Pritscher
Tue, 4/23/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Reischlesche Wirtschaftsschule
Last update: 2/1/2024 11:21:46 PM CET
3 Damen, 3 Herren
Opponents Match Date Venue
Rückrunde
Sin nombre
Longliners
Tue, 3/5/2024
8:00 PM CET
Turnhalle der Mittelschule Meitingen
Edelstoff
Volley-Tigger
Tue, 3/5/2024
8:45 PM CET
Don-Bosco-Halle Augsburg
Longliners
Rama Dama
Fri, 3/15/2024
8:00 PM CET
TSV Sporthalle Friedberg
Volley-Tigger
Urinsekt
Mon, 3/18/2024
8:30 PM CET
Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
Urinsekt
Edelstoff
Thu, 4/11/2024
8:00 PM CEST
Lechfeldhalle Kleinaitingen
Rama Dama
Sin nombre
Fri, 4/12/2024
8:45 PM CEST
Rothtalhalle
Sin nombre
Volley-Tigger
Tue, 4/23/2024
8:00 PM CEST
Turnhalle der Mittelschule Meitingen
Longliners
Edelstoff
Fri, 4/26/2024
8:00 PM CEST
TSV Sporthalle Friedberg
Volley-Tigger
Longliners
Mon, 4/29/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
Longliners
Urinsekt
Fri, 5/3/2024
8:00 PM CEST
TSV Sporthalle Friedberg
Volley-Tigger
Rama Dama
Mon, 5/6/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
Urinsekt
Sin nombre
Thu, 5/16/2024
8:00 PM CEST
Lechfeldhalle Kleinaitingen
Rama Dama
Edelstoff
Fri, 5/17/2024
8:45 PM CEST
Rothtalhalle
Last update: 2/20/2024 7:38:00 PM CET
3 Damen, 3 Herren
Opponents Match Date Venue
Hinrunde
Knieschoner Reloaded
AJA-Volleyball
Thu, 4/18/2024
8:45 PM CEST
Werner-von-Siemens Schule
Rückrunde
Knieschoner Reloaded
Unersättliche
Thu, 2/29/2024
8:45 PM CET
Werner-von-Siemens Schule
Die Knieschoner
Sixxxpack
Thu, 3/7/2024
8:45 PM CET
Werner-von-Siemens Schule
Unersättliche
Hakuna Matata 1871
Mon, 3/18/2024
8:30 PM CET
Schulturnhalle Westheim
Sixxxpack
AJA-Volleyball
Wed, 3/20/2024
8:30 PM CET
Anton-Bezler-Halle
Die Knieschoner
Knieschoner Reloaded
Thu, 3/21/2024
8:45 PM CET
Werner-von-Siemens Schule
AJA-Volleyball
Die Knieschoner
Mon, 4/8/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Peutinger-Gymnasium
Hakuna Matata 1871
Knieschoner Reloaded
Wed, 4/10/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Sporthalle TSV 1871
Unersättliche
Die Knieschoner
Mon, 4/22/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Schulturnhalle Westheim
Knieschoner Reloaded
Sixxxpack
Thu, 4/25/2024
8:45 PM CEST
Werner-von-Siemens Schule
Unersättliche
AJA-Volleyball
Mon, 5/6/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Schulturnhalle Westheim
Sixxxpack
Hakuna Matata 1871
Wed, 5/8/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Anton-Bezler-Halle
AJA-Volleyball
Knieschoner Reloaded
Mon, 5/13/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Peutinger-Gymnasium
Hakuna Matata 1871
Die Knieschoner
Wed, 5/15/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Sporthalle TSV 1871
Last update: 1/31/2024 3:43:13 PM CET
3 Damen, 3 Herren
Opponents Match Date Venue
Rückrunde
Kanga Ruh
SV Gold Blau
Fri, 3/8/2024
8:30 PM CET
Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
Satellites
Flying Frogs
Sun, 3/10/2024
8:45 PM CET
Grundschulhalle SMÜ
SV Gold Blau
Cosmopolitans
Thu, 3/21/2024
8:00 PM CET
Centerville-Süd-Mitteschule
Satellites
Kanga Ruh
Sun, 3/24/2024
8:45 PM CET
Grundschulhalle SMÜ
Cosmopolitans
Flying Frogs
Wed, 4/17/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Grundschule Aystetten
Kanga Ruh
Cosmopolitans
Fri, 4/26/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Hans-Adlhoch-Halle
Flying Frogs
SV Gold Blau
Mon, 4/29/2024
8:15 PM CEST
Paartalhalle Kissing
SV Gold Blau
Satellites
Thu, 5/16/2024
8:00 PM CEST
Centerville-Süd-Mitteschule
Last update: 7/23/2023 8:00:00 PM CEST
Damen/Herren x-beliebig
Opponents Match Date Venue
Rückrunde
TSV Königsbrunn
Pizza 16
Thu, 2/29/2024
8:30 PM CET
Grundschule Königsbrunn West
Hakuna Matata
Die Unglaublichen
Mon, 3/4/2024
8:00 PM CET
Sporthalle TSV 1871
Pizza 16
He Duda
Tue, 3/5/2024
8:45 PM CET
Turnhalle an der Königseestraße
He Duda
JC Squad
Mon, 3/18/2024
8:30 PM CET
Anton-Bezler-Halle
Die Unglaublichen
TSV Königsbrunn
Thu, 3/21/2024
8:00 PM CET
Schulturnhalle Steppach
JC Squad
Pizza 16
Mon, 4/8/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Westhouse Augsburg
TSV Königsbrunn
Hakuna Matata
Thu, 4/11/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Grundschule Königsbrunn West
He Duda
Hakuna Matata
Mon, 4/22/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Anton-Bezler-Halle
Pizza 16
Die Unglaublichen
Tue, 4/23/2024
8:45 PM CEST
Turnhalle an der Königseestraße
He Duda
TSV Königsbrunn
Mon, 5/6/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Anton-Bezler-Halle
Die Unglaublichen
JC Squad
Thu, 5/9/2024
8:00 PM CEST
Schulturnhalle Steppach
JC Squad
Hakuna Matata
Mon, 5/13/2024
8:30 PM CEST
Westhouse Augsburg
Last update: 8/31/2023 12:35:44 PM CEST